MOXA  Mfg Mini-Store

Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

MOXA Major Lines
Mfg Part Number:  NM-FX02-M-SC  
Image may not reflect the actual item.
Price: $339.75 + Free Shipping
Quantity:
In Stock: 28
No Sales Tax except these states
, PO and Wire.
2 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Modules with SC connectors, and Fiber redundancy

If you need accessory information for this product, please use our Online Contact Us Form to reach us, our industrial sales team is here to help you find the accessories.

[0] [True] [Yes] [No] [No]

nextwarehouse.com has a Shopper Approved rating of 4.6/5 based on 29030 ratings and reviews.