Manufacturer -- D-LINK 517 products
CONSUMER ELECTRONICS » TV & HOME VIDEO » Accessories- TV & Home Video
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
604346 D-Link DPG-1200 PC-on-TV Media Player - Wireless, Fast Ethernet  (DPG-1200)
DATA STORAGE » Hard Drive » External Hard Drive
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1168151 D-Link ShareCenter Pro DNS-1250 Network Storage Server - Intel Atom D525 - 4 x Total Bays - 2 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 5 x USB Ports  (DNS-1250-04)
1168150 D-Link ShareCenter Pro DNS-1250 Network Storage Server - Intel Atom D525 - 6 x Total Bays - 2 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 5 x USB Ports  (DNS-1250-06)
1168147 D-Link xStack SAN Array - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 3U Rack-mountable  (DSN-4100)
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Networking Cable
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1411134 D-Link 1 Meter 40G Passive QSFP+ Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+  (DEM-CB100QXS)
1411124 D-Link DEM-CB100QXS-4XS QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable - QSFP+/SFP+ for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - 4 x SFF-8431 SFP+  (DEM-CB100QXS-4XS)
1411146 D-Link DEM-CB300QXS QSFP+ Network Cable - QSFP+ for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+  (DEM-CB300QXS)
1326472 D-Link Network Cable - for Network Device - 22.97 ft - SFP+ Network  (DEM-CB700S)
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Switch Box / KVM Cables
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1143185 D-Link KVM Switch - 8 Computer(s) - 2048 x 1536 - 10 x PS/2 Port9 x VGA - Rack-mountable  (KVM-440)
1143129 D-Link KVM Switch - 8 Computer(s) - 2048 x 1536 - 1 x USB1 x VGA - Rack-mountable  (KVM-450)
HARDWARE » Digital Camera » Camera Accessories » Other
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1156510 D-Link DCS-32-2 Ceiling Mount  (DCS-32-2)
HARDWARE » Digital Camera » Cameras » Network Cameras
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1569620 Mydlink Wi-Fi Motion Sensor  (DCH-S150)
1335090 D-Link DCS-2132L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-2132L)
1335022 D-Link DCS-2310L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-2310L)
1519961 D-Link DCS-2330L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-2330L)
1411505 D-Link DCS-2332L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-2332L)
1411503 D-Link DCS-3010 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-3010)
1000559 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-3430 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi  (DCS-3430)
1413717 D-Link mydlink DCS-5010L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-5010L)
1411516 D-Link DCS-5020L Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-5020L)
1579305 D-Link DCS-5615 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-5615)
1059659 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-5635 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 10x Optical - CCD - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi  (DCS-5635)
976088 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-6111 Network Camera - Color - 3.6x Optical - CMOS - Cable  (DCS-6111)
1357058 D-Link DCS-6210 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-6210)
1466176 D-Link DCS-6314 2 Megapixel Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 4.3x Optical - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-6314)
1579379 D-Link DCS-6315 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 4.3x Optical - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-6315)
993681 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-6510 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 3.2x Optical - CMOS - Cable  (DCS-6510)
1023849 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-6511 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 3.6x Optical - CMOS - Cable  (DCS-6511)
1424028 D-Link DCS-6513 3 Megapixel Surveillance Camera - CMOS  (DCS-6513)
1149866 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-6818 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 36x Optical - CCD - Cable  (DCS-6818)
1466178 D-Link 3 Megapixel Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 20x Optical - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-6915)
1339305 D-Link DCS-7010L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-7010L)
1076005 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-7110 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - CMOS - Cable  (DCS-7110)
1339672 D-Link DCS-7413 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-7413)
1357009 D-Link DCS-7513 Network Camera - Color - 3x Optical - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-7513)
1529640 D-Link DCS-825L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless - Wi-Fi - USB  (DCS-825L)
996849 D-Link DCS-930L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi  (DCS-930L)
1023681 D-Link DCS-932L Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-932L)
1411493 D-Link DCS-933L Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - CMOS - Cable, Wireless - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-933L)
1195243 D-Link DCS-942L Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-942L)
HARDWARE » Memory (EDO SDRAM DDR Flash) » Flash Card Memory » Flash Card Reader / Adapter
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1335312 D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External  (DWA-182)
HARDWARE » Modem/ Phone/ Fax » Modem » Modem - ISDN/ Cable/ DSL
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1149954 D-Link RangeBooster N DSL-2740B IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 3 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port  (DSL-2740B)
HARDWARE » Modem/ Phone/ Fax » Modem » Modem - PC Card
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1548276 D-Link DCM-301 Cable Modem - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 340 Mbps Broadband - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Desktop  (DCM-301)
346936 D-Link DSL-2540B ADSL Modem Ethernet Router - 1 x ADSL WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN  (DSL-2540B)
992576 D-Link DSL-520B ADSL2+ Modem Router - 2 Ports - SlotsADSL  (DSL-520B)
HARDWARE » Monitor & Accessory » Accessory » KVM Switch
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
98110 D-Link DKVM-4K 4-Port KVM Switch - 4 x 1 - 4 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 4 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 4 x HD-15 Video - Desktop  (DKVM-4K)
1143127 D-Link DKVM-4U 4-Port USB KVM Switch - 4 x 1 - 4 x Type B USB, 4 x HD-15 Monitor  (DKVM-4U)
HARDWARE » Peripheral Sharing - KVM/ Printer Switch » KVM (Keyboard/Video/Mouse) » KVM - Auto
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
32653 D-Link KVM Cable - 6ft  (DKVM-CB)
231539 D-Link 2-Port PS/2 KVM Switch with Audio - 2 x 1 - 2 x HD-15 Keyboard/Mouse/Video - Desktop  (KVM-121)
284401 D-Link 2-Port USB KVM Switch - 2 x 1 - 2 x Type A USB, 2 x HD-15 Video  (KVM-221)
1143126 D-Link KVM Switch - 2 Computer(s) - 2048 x 1536 - 6 x USB3 x VGA  (KVM-222)
HARDWARE » Peripheral Sharing - KVM/ Printer Switch » KVM (Keyboard/Video/Mouse) » KVM Cable
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1143217 D-Link KVM USB Cable - 5.91ft  (DKVM-CU)
1143168 D-Link DKVM-CU3 10ft 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable - USB/VGA for KVM Switch - 10 ft - 1 x Type A Male Keyboard/Mouse, 1 x HD-15 Male VGA - 1 x Type B Male Keyboard/Mouse, 1 x HD-15 Male VGA - Shielding  (DKVM-CU3)
1149956 D-Link KVM Cable - for Keyboard/Mouse, Monitor, KVM Switch - 10 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA - 1 x Type A Male USB, 1 x HD-15 Male VGA, 2 x Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male Keyboard/Mouse  (KVM402)
HARDWARE » Printer Accessories » Other
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
110924 D-Link DP-301P+ Fast Ethernet Print Server - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network, 1 x Parallel - 100Mbps  (DP-301P+)
HARDWARE » SOFTWARE » Utility
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
103186 D-Link D-View Network Management System v.5.1 Professional - Complete Product - 1 User - Network Connectivity/Management - Standard Retail - PC  (DS-510P)
103187 D-Link SNMP Network Management System D-View v.5.1 - Network Connectivity/Management - PC  (DS-510S)
HARDWARE » SOFTWARE » Warranty
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
711898 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-1)
711308 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 24 x 7 x 4 Hour - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service  (DCSP-10)
712060 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 9 x 5 x 4 - On-site - Maintenance  (DCSP-11)
711266 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 24 x 7 x 4 Hour - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service  (DCSP-12)
711891 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 9 x 5 x 4 - On-site - Maintenance  (DCSP-13)
711267 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 9 x 5 x 4 - On-site - Maintenance  (DCSP-14)
711126 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 9 x 5 x 4 - On-site - Maintenance  (DCSP-15)
712061 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 9 x 5 x 4 - On-site - Maintenance  (DCSP-16)
711460 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 9 x 5 x 4 - On-site - Maintenance  (DCSP-17)
710972 D-Link Service/Support - 1 Year - 9 x 5 x 4 - On-site - Maintenance  (DCSP-18)
710966 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-2)
711668 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-3)
710965 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-4)
710964 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-5)
711127 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-6)
712059 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-7)
711667 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-8)
711673 D-Link Network Services - 1 Year - 9 x 5 Next Business Day - Maintenance  (DCSP-9)
HARDWARE » UPS/ Surge Protection » Line Interactive
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
658967 D-Link DSN-050 Lithium Ion Hard Drive Array Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)  (DSN-050)
INDUSTRIAL CONTROL » Security Solutions » CAMERA ACCESSORIES
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1023749 D-Link DCS-34-2 Ceiling Mount for Surveillance Camera  (DCS-34-2)
1023873 D-Link DCS-34-3 Mounting Bracket for Surveillance Camera  (DCS-34-3)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » EXPANSION MODULES
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
330709 D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-FX  (DEM-211)
45039 D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-LX  (DEM-310GT)
45040 D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX  (DEM-311GT)
445858 D-Link DEM-410CX 10-Gigabit CX4 Module - 1 x 10GBase-CX4  (DEM-410CX)
443998 D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module - 1 x XFP  (DEM-410X)
184289 D-Link 1-Port 10 Gigabit Fiber Module with XFP slot - 1 x XFP  (DEM-411X)
1130149 D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR  (DEM-431XT-DD)
1130191 D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR  (DEM-432XT-DD)
1130163 D-Link DEM-435XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM  (DEM-435XT-DD)
71283 D-Link Stacking Cable - 39.37"  (DEM-CB100)
71284 D-Link Stacking Cable - 19.69"  (DEM-CB50)
44962 D-Link DES-102F - 2-Port 100BASE-FX Fiber Module - 2 x 100Base-FX  (DES-102F)
44990 D-Link DGS-701 1000Base-SX GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX  (DGS-701)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » FIREWALLS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
191921 D-Link NetDefend DFL-800 VPN/Firewall - 7 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX DMZ  (DFL-800)
735277 D-Link NetDefend IPS Service - 1 Year - Technical  (DFL-800-IPS-12)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » FIREWIRE Network Products
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
964804 D-Link 50-Port Smart Switch - 50 Ports - 50 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 1000Base-T  (DES-1210-52)
1215496 D-Link xStack DES-3200-52 Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable  (DES-3200-52)
1215539 D-Link xStack DES-3200-52P Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable  (DES-3200-52P)
980683 D-Link 3552 Stackable Ethernet Switch - 52 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DES-3552)
1215611 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1500-52 Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1500-52)
1522145 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52 Ethernet Switch - 52 Ports - Manageable - 52 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1510-52)
1026009 D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC Ethernet Switch with EI Image - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3120-48TC/EI)
1026090 D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC Ethernet Switch with SI Image - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3120-48TC/SI)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » GIGABIT ITEMS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
978758 D-Link DES-1008E Fast Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1008E)
978762 D-Link DGS-1008G Gigabit Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1008G)
1021682 D-Link DGS-1008P Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1008P)
963889 D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports  (DGS-1210-10P)
1415856 D-Link 10-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch Including 2 Gigabit Combo Base-T/SFP Ports - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3000-10TC)
1420035 D-Link GO-SW-8E 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - Desktop  (GO-SW-8E)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » INTERNET ACCESS PRODUCTS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
348096 D-Link DIR-130 VPN Firewall Router - 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x USB  (DIR-130)
1226981 D-Link DSR-250 Service Router - 9 Ports - Desktop  (DSR-250)
1075764 D-Link DSR-500 Services Router - 6 Ports - Desktop  (DSR-500)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » MEDIA CONVERTERS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
852255 D-Link DMC-300SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX  (DMC-300SC)
153742 D-Link DMC-700SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX  (DMC-700SC)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » NETWORK ACCESSORIES
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
745845 D-Link CX4 Cable - 9.84ft  (DEM-CB300CX)
1415849 D-Link CXP Network Cable - CXP for Network Device - 1.64 ft - CXP Network - CXP Network  (DEM-CB50CXP)
44676 D-Link 60Watt Redundant Power Supply Unit - 60W  (DPS-200)
68741 D-Link 140Watt Redundant Power Supply Unit - 140W  (DPS-500)
201636 D-Link 500W Redundant AC Power Supply - 500W  (DPS-600)
44677 D-Link Power Array Cabinet  (DPS-800)
201550 D-Link Power Array Cabinet  (DPS-900)
183934 D-Link VPN Client DS-601 - License - 1 User - Standard - PC - Retail  (DS-601)
1415870 D-Link DXS-3600-EM-STACK Stacking Module  (DXS-3600-EM-STACK)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » NIC ADAPTERS-10MBPS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
795835 D-Link DHP-303 Powerline HD Ethernet Starter Kit - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network, 1 x Powerline - 200Mbps  (DHP-303)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » Network Attached Storage
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1149990 D-Link ShareCenter Pro 1550 Network Storage Server - Intel Atom D525 1.80 GHz - 4 x Total Bays - 2 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 5 x USB Ports  (DNS-1550-04)
993617 D-Link ShareCenter DNS-321-1TB Network Storage Server - 2 x Total Bays - 1 TB HDD (1 x 1 TB) - RAID Supported  (DNS-321-1TB)
1415878 D-Link ShareCenter 2 Bay Network Attached Storage - 2 x Total Bays - Serial ATA/300 - RAID Supported - 1 x USB Ports  (DNS-327L)
651566 D-Link DNS-343 Network Storage Server - Type A USB  (DNS-343)
1309103 D-Link ShareCenter Quattro DNS-345 Network Multimedia Server - 4 x Total Bays - RAID Supported  (DNS-345)
851413 D-Link DNS-726-4 2-Bay Network Video Recorder - Digital Video Recorder - Motion JPEG, MPEG-4 Formats  (DNS-726-4)
327065 D-Link Hot Swap Drive Tray  (DSN-010)
663764 D-Link DSN-030 Redundant Power Module - 400 W - 110 V AC, 220 V AC  (DSN-030)
664903 D-Link DSN-040 Fan Module  (DSN-040)
315577 D-Link xStack Storage DSN-3400 Hard Drive Enclosure - 15 x - Front Accessible Hot-swappable - Rack-mountable  (DSN-3400-10)
958011 D-Link xStack DSN-5110-10 Hard Drive Array - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - Network (RJ-45) - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable  (DSN-5110-10)
887731 D-Link xStack Hard Drive Array - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - Network (RJ-45) - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable  (DSN-5210-10)
1315545 D-Link DSN-6020 DAS Array - 12 x Total Bays - 2U Rack-mountable  (DSN-6020)
1320198 D-Link 4-port iSCSI RAID Controller - RAID Supported - 4 Network Port(s)  (DSN-610)
1309447 D-Link xStack DSN-6110 SAN Array - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable  (DSN-6110)
1320197 D-Link 2-port iSCSI RAID Controller - RAID Supported - 2 Network Port(s)  (DSN-640)
1320199 D-Link xStack DSN-6410 SAN Array - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable  (DSN-6410)
1313802 D-Link Power Module - 500 W - 110 V AC, 220 V AC  (DSN-650)
1312477 D-Link Cooling Module  (DSN-651)
1313801 D-Link Drive Mount Kit for Network Storage System  (DSN-652)
1310737 D-Link SATA Bridge Board for DSN-6000 Series Arrays  (DSN-654)
1310738 D-Link Storage Controller Battery  (DSN-655)
1312478 D-Link 4GB DRAM Memory Memory - 4 GB (1 x 4 GB) - DRAM - Non-ECC - Unbuffered  (DSN-661)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » ROUTERS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
145481 D-Link DWL-P50 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter - 48 V DC Input - 5 V DC Output  (DWL-P50)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » SOHO/HOME NETWORKS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1466164 D-Link DHP-209AV PowerLine AV 200 Mini Adapter Starter Kit - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 200 Mbps Powerline - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-209AV)
322470 D-Link DHP-301 PowerLine HD Ethernet Adapter - 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network - 200Mbps  (DHP-301)
1181206 D-Link DHP-306AV Powerline AV Network Adapter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-306AV)
975484 D-Link DHP-307AV Powerline Starter Kit - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-307AV)
1149931 D-Link DHP-310AV Powerline Network Adapter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-310AV)
1149867 D-Link DHP-311AV Powerline Network Adapter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-311AV)
1059503 D-Link DHP-346AV PowerLine AV 4-Port Switch - 4 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX  (DHP-346AV)
1115038 D-Link DHP-347AV PowerLine AV 4-Port Switch Starter Kit - 4 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - Desktop  (DHP-347AV)
1150027 D-Link DHP-348AV PowerLine AV 4-Port Switch Mini Kit - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - 200 Mbps Powerline - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-348AV)
1076493 D-Link Powerline AV 500 Network Starter Kit DHP-501AV - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 500 Mbps Powerline - HomePlug AV - Gigabit Ethernet  (DHP-501AV)
1025815 D-Link DHP-540 Powerline Gigabit Switch - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - HomePlug AV - Gigabit Ethernet  (DHP-540)
1466271 D-Link DHP-601AV PowerLine AV2 600 Gigabit Starter Kit - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 600 Mbps Powerline - HomePlug AV2 - Gigabit Ethernet  (DHP-601AV)
999017 D-Link DHP-W306AV Powerline Wireless Network Adapter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - IEEE 802.11n - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-W306AV)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » SWITCHES
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
976130 D-Link 1200W Redundant Power Supply  (7200-1200AC)
976188 D-Link 7200-24G2XG Expansion Module - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) , 2 x XFP  (7200-24G2XG)
976204 D-Link 48-Port Gigabit LAN Interface Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)  (7200-48)
975980 D-Link 48-Port PoE Gigabit LAN Interface Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)  (7200-48P)
976156 D-Link 7200-CM3 Control Module  (7200-CM3)
144774 D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR  (DEM-421XT)
144773 D-Link 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR  (DEM-422XT)
1142385 D-Link Stacking Network Cable - for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network  (DEM-CB100S)
1326429 D-Link 300 cm Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 9.84 ft  (DEM-CB300)
1142495 D-Link Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network  (DEM-CB300S)
978789 D-Link DES-1005E Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1005E)
1215612 D-Link DES-1005P 5 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 1 PoE Port - 5 Ports - 1 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable  (DES-1005P)
1547725 D-Link DES-1008P Ethernet Switch Witch PoE - 4 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1008P+)
1579267 16PORT 10/100 UNMANAGED POE SW W/ 2 SFP COMBO PORTS  (DES-1018MP)
45344 D-Link Express EtherNetwork Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1024D)
45437 D-Link Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DES-1026G)
964832 D-Link 28-Port Smart Switch - 28 Ports - 28 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1210-28)
1004371 D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Desktop  (DES-1210-28P)
400215 D-Link DES-3052 Managed Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DES-3052)
1194201 D-Link 28-Port Managed Ethernet Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 28 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 1000Base-T  (DES-3200-28)
1215556 D-Link xStack DES-3200-28P Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable  (DES-3200-28P)
745809 D-Link xStack DES-3528 Stackable Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DES-3528)
976148 D-Link xStack DES-3528P Stackable Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports  (DES-3528P)
1156241 D-Link DES-3810 Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DES-3810-28/SI)
976196 D-Link DES-7206 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots  (DES-7206-BASE)
976083 D-Link DES-7210 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 10 x Expansion Slots  (DES-7210-BASE)
978847 D-Link DGS-1005G Gigabit Desktop Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1005G)
125104 D-Link 16-Port Gigabit Switch - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1016D)
125116 D-Link DGS-1024D Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1024D)
191963 D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Desktop Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-105)
1356911 D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1100-05)
1283690 D-Link DGS-1100-08 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1100-08)
1411123 D-Link EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop  (DGS-1100-08P)
1059562 D-Link DGS-1100-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop  (DGS-1100-16)
1059583 D-Link DGS-1100-24 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable  (DGS-1100-24)
1441334 D-Link DGS-1210-20 Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable  (DGS-1210-20)
1422263 D-Link WebSmart DGS-1210-28 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable  (DGS-1210-28)
1336970 D-Link 28 Port PoE Gigabit Smart Switch Including 4 Combo SFP Ports - 24 Ports - Manageable - 20 x POE - 4 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable  (DGS-1210-28P)
1362987 D-Link DGS-1210-52 Websmart Gigabit Switch with 48 1000Base-T and 4 SFP Ports - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop  (DGS-1210-52)
1215554 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1500-20 Layer 3 Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - 16 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots  (DGS-1500-20)
1215509 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1500-28 Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots  (DGS-1500-28)
1215508 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1500-28P Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1500-28P)
1522254 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-20 Ethernet Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 20 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1510-20)
1522317 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28 Ethernet Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 28 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1510-28)
1522253 D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28P Ethernet Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 28 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1510-28P)
274229 D-Link DGS-2208 Ethernet Desktop Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-2208)
1326451 UPG DGS-3120-24PC EI LICS FROM SI  (DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC)
1021611 D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24TC Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3120-24TC/EI)
1021612 D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24TC Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3120-24TC/SI)
1326501 UPG DGS-3120-48PC EI LICS FROM SI  (DGS-3120-48PC-SE-LIC)
745810 D-Link xStack DGS-3426P PoE Managed Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3426P)
1347161 BOGO XSTACK 24PORT DGS-3426P 2 MODULES FREE DEM-410CX  (DGS-3426P-KIT)
1298570 UPGRADE DGS-3620-28PC EI FROM SI LICS  (DGS-3620-28PC-SE-LIC)
1130430 D-Link xStack DGS-3620-28PC Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 20 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 9 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports  (DGS-3620-28PC/SI)
1298565 UPGRADE DGS-3620-28SC EI FROM SI LICS  (DGS-3620-28SC-SE-LIC)
1130433 D-Link xStack DGS-3620-28SC Layer 3 Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 29 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DGS-3620-28SC/EI)
1130355 D-Link xStack DGS-3620-28SC Layer 3 Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 29 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DGS-3620-28SC/SI)
1298634 UPGRADE DGS-3620-28TC EI FROM SI LICS  (DGS-3620-28TC-SE-LIC)
1130431 D-Link xStack DGS-3620-28TC Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 9 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DGS-3620-28TC/SI)
1298616 UPGRADE DGS-3620-52P EI FROM SI LICS  (DGS-3620-52P-SE-LIC)
1130276 D-Link xStack DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports  (DGS-3620-52P/SI)
1298585 UPGRADE DGS-3620-52T EI FROM SI LICS  (DGS-3620-52T-SE-LIC)
1130225 D-Link xStack DGS-3620-52T Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DGS-3620-52T/SI)
1347012 BOGO XSTACK 24PORT DGS-3627GP 2 MODULES FREE DEM-410CX  (DGS-3627G-KIT)
1383457 D-Link DGS-6600-48P Switching Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN  (DGS-6600-48P)
1142624 D-Link DGS-6600-48S Switching Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC)  (DGS-6600-48S)
1142627 D-Link DGS-6600-48T Switching Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN  (DGS-6600-48T)
1142563 D-Link DGS-6600-48TS Switching Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 24 x SFP  (DGS-6600-48TS)
1142460 D-Link DGS-6600-8XG Expansion Module - 8 x XFP  (DGS-6600-8XG)
1142388 D-Link DGS-6600-CM Control Module  (DGS-6600-CM)
1142592 D-Link Power Module - 110 V AC, 220 V AC  (DGS-6600-PWR)
1142420 D-Link DGS-6604 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports  (DGS-6604-SK)
1383485 D-Link DGS-6604 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports  (DGS-6604-SK-48P)
1142497 D-Link DGS-6604 Switch Chassis - 4 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports  (DGS-6604-SK-48T)
1115392 D-Link DPS-700 Redundant Power Supply - Rack-mountable  (DPS-700)
1326511 D-Link Unified Services Router - 9 Ports - Desktop  (DSR-150)
45280 D-Link Express EtherNetwork Switch - 16 x 10/100Base-TX  (DSS-16+)
45305 D-Link Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 100Base-FX  (DSS-24+)
1215592 D-Link DSS-8E 8 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - 8 Ports  (DSS-8E)
745884 D-Link DWS-3024 L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch - 1 x  (DWS-3024)
282493 D-Link xStack DWS-3227 Stackable Managed Layer 2+ Wireless Switch with 10 AP License - 1 x  (DWS-3227)
204188 D-Link DWS-3250 Gigabit Unified Wireless Switch - 1 x  (DWS-3250)
1302496 UPGRADE LICS FOR DWS-3160-24PC 12U  (DWS316024PCAP12LIC)
1336720 D-Link Layer 3 Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable  (DXS-3600-16S/SI)
1336796 D-Link DXS-3600-32S Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 26 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DXS-3600-32S/SI)
1383483 D-Link DXS-3600-EM-4QXS 4-Port 40G QSFP+ Expansion Module for DXS-3600 - 4 x QSFP+  (DXS-3600-EM-4QXS)
1336776 D-Link Expansion Module - 4 x 10GBase-T LAN  (DXS-3600-EM-4XT)
1336753 D-Link Expansion Module - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN  (DXS-3600-EM-8T)
1336797 D-Link DXS-3600-EM-8XS Expansion Module - 8 x SFP+  (DXS-3600-EM-8XS)
1336719 D-Link Fan Tray  (DXS-3600-FAN-FB)
1336795 D-Link 300W AC PS with Front to Back Flow - 300 W - 110 V AC, 220 V AC  (DXS-3600-PWR-FB)
1420070 D-Link GO-SW-5E 5-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX - Desktop  (GO-SW-5E)
1356420 D-Link GO-SW-5G 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (GO-SW-5G)
1383391 D-Link GO-SW-5GE 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (GO-SW-5GE)
1356150 D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (GO-SW-8G)
1383427 D-Link GO-SW-8GE 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (GO-SW-8GE)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » WIRELESS PRODUCTS
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
935072 D-Link DAP-1360 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - 2 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-1360)
1510327 D-Link DAP-1520 IEEE 802.11n 750 Mbps Wireless Range Extender - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s)  (DAP-1520)
642661 D-Link Xtreme N DAP-1522 Duo Wireless Access Point - 54Mbps  (DAP-1522)
1115036 D-Link DAP-1525 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Range Extender - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-1525)
1020091 D-Link DAP-1562 IEEE 802.11n 600 Mbps Wireless Bridge - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 Pack  (DAP-1562)
1510253 D-Link DAP-1665 IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-1665)
1026010 D-Link AirPremier DAP-2360 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DAP-2360)
1000772 D-Link AirPremier DAP-2555 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DAP-2555)
1149806 D-Link AirPremier DAP-2565 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DAP-2565)
719034 D-Link AirPremier DAP-2590 N Dual Band PoE Access Point - IEEE 802.11n (draft), IEEE 802.11a/b/g 300Mbps - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet  (DAP-2590)
819744 D-Link AirPremier N DAP-3520 Dual Band Exterior Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11n (draft) 300Mbps - 1 x 10/100Base-TX PoE  (DAP-3520)
1115208 D-Link AirPremier DAP-3525 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DAP-3525)
976171 D-Link AirPremier DAP-2690 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DAP2690)
1020117 D-Link DHP-1320 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.49 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 3 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-1320)
977706 D-Link DIR-412 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet  (DIR-412)
1339749 D-Link DIR-505L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 1 x Antenna - 54 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Wall Mountable  (DIR-505L)
880050 D-Link - DIR-601 Wireless N Home Router - 4 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network WAN - IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 150Mbps  (DIR-601)
1351577 D-Link DIR-626L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-626L)
1131998 D-Link DIR-645 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-645)
326539 D-Link - Xtreme N DIR-655 Gigabit Router - 4 x LAN  (DIR-655)
1079129 D-Link DIR-657 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-657)
978846 Wireless N Dual Band Router  (DIR-815)
1150026 D-Link amplifi DIR-827 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 600 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-827)
1227032 D-Link DIR-835 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 3 x Antenna - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-835)
1368534 D-Link DSR-150N IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 8 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DSR-150N)
1227148 D-Link DSR-250N IEEE 802.11n Wireless Integrated Services Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 54 Mbps Wireless Speed - 8 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DSR-250N)
999004 D-Link DSR-500N IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 3 x Antenna - 54 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 2 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Rack-mountable  (DSR-500N)
1023721 D-Link DWA-121 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer - USB - 150 Mbps - 2.48 GHz ISM - External  (DWA-121)
887628 D-Link DWA-131 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter - USB - 54Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft)  (DWA-131)
976030 D-Link DWA-525 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter - PCI - 150 Mbps - 2.48 GHz ISM  (DWA-525)
326540 D-Link Xtreme N DWA-552 Desktop Adapter - PCI - 54Mbps  (DWA-552)
341054 D-Link Xtreme N DWA-556 PCI Express Desktop Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 54Mbps  (DWA-556)
576083 D-Link DWA-140 Wireless N USB-Stick - USB - 300Mbps  (DWA140)
1215587 D-Link DWL-3600AP IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DWL-3600AP)
1215522 D-Link DWL-6600AP IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DWL-6600AP)
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » Warranty
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
901496 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DAP-2553-LW)
902821 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DAP-2590-LW)
901828 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DAP-3520-LW)
902823 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DEM-412X-LW)
902500 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DES-3010PA-LW)
902162 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DGS-3200-24-LW)
901498 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DGS-712-LW)
902160 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DMC-300SC-LW)
902497 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DNS-726-4-LW)
903106 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-500-LW)
903108 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-5000-10-LW)
901273 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-520-LW)
901275 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-5210-10-LW)
902822 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-540-LW)
901497 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-5410-10-LW)
902820 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DWL-8500AP-LW)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Adapters » Ethernet / Fast Ethernet
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
46555 D-Link Express EtherNetwork Fast Ethernet PCI Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX  (DFE-530TX+)
1321698 POWERLINE ENET AV MINI ADAPTER  (DHP-310AV-KIT)
39069 D-Link Network Adapter - USB - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x Type A - 10/100Base-TX  (DUB-E100)
1549096 D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapter - PCI Express x4 - Optical Fiber  (DXE-810S)
1178910 D-Link DXN-120 Media Converter - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - Desktop  (DXN-120)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Adapters » Gigabit Ethernet
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
71433 D-Link Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGE-530T)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Adapters » Wireless
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1197179 D-Link DAP-1533 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 300 ft Maximum Indoor Range - 4 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-1533)
1529775 D-Link DAP-1650 IEEE 802.11ac 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-1650)
1197003 D-Link AirPremier DAP-2310 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-2310)
1579291 D-Link DAP-2330 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-2330)
750899 D-Link DAP-2553 Wireless N 5GHz Access Point - IEEE 802.11n (draft) 54Mbps - 1 Pack  (DAP-2553)
1548282 D-Link DAP-2660 IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-2660)
1181444 D-Link AirPremier DAP-3690 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DAP-3690)
1418531 D-Link DGL-5500 IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DGL-5500)
1326437 D-Link DHP-1565 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Powerline Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DHP-1565)
1411209 D-Link PowerLine AV 500 Wireless N Mini Starter Kit - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 500 Mbps Powerline - IEEE 802.11n - HomePlug AV - Fast Ethernet  (DHP-W311AV)
1501023 DIR-600L N150 11GN 150MB 2.4GHZ HOME CLOUD ROUTER NAT SPI WPA  (DIR-600L-VT)
369332 D-Link - DIR-615 Wireless N Router - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN - IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 300Mbps  (DIR-615)
1466537 D-Link DIR-808L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 433 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-808L)
1411221 D-Link DIR-810L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 433 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-810L)
1513452 D-Link DIR-817LW IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-817LW)
1579257 D-Link DIR-818LW IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-818LW)
1579249 D-Link DIR-818LW IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-818LW/D)
1579263 D-Link DIR-818LW IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-818LW/R)
1579242 D-Link DIR-818LW IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-818LW/T)
1411164 D-Link DIR-820L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 650 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-820L)
1539850 WL AC1000 11AGN 1000MB CLOUD ROUTER NAT SPI WPA WPS 4PORT  (DIR-820L-KIT)
1344451 D-Link DIR-836L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-836L)
1411206 D-Link DIR-850L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1200 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-850L)
1540151 DIR-850L WL AC1200 1200MB GIGABIT GIGABIT CLOUD ROUTER 4PORT  (DIR-850L-KIT)
1344494 D-Link DIR-855L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 450 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-855L)
1304765 D-Link DIR-865L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 6 x Antenna - 1750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-865L)
1500950 PROMO DIR-868L 11AGN 2.4GHZ NAT SPI WPS WPA 4PORT  (DIR-868L-KIT)
1330865 D-Link Wireless N USB Network Starter Kit  (DKT-408)
1574484 D-Link DSL-2750B IEEE 802.11n ADSL2+ Modem/Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DSL-2750B-US)
651525 D-Link DSM-330 Network Media Player - DivX, XviD, MP3, PCM, WMV, WMA, M3U, PLS, JPEG, BMP - Wi-Fi, Ethernet  (DSM-330)
368619 D-Link DWA-130 Wireless N USB Adapter - USB - 54Mbps  (DWA-130)
587487 D-Link DWA-160 Xtreme N Duo USB Adapter - USB - 54Mbps  (DWA-160)
1411148 D-Link DWA-171 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer/Notebook - USB - 433 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External  (DWA-171)
1411096 D-Link DWA-180 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer/Notebook - USB - 650 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External  (DWA-180)
327154 D-Link Xtreme N DWA-652 Notebook Adapter - CardBus - 54Mbps  (DWA-652)
1303735 D-Link License - License 6 Access Point  (DWC-1000-AP6-LIC)
1218658 D-Link VPN, Router and Firewall Functions License - License 1 Router  (DWC-1000-VPN-LIC)
1363150 D-Link DWL-2600AP IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)  (DWL-2600AP)
1532298 WL DUALBAND UNIFIED AP DWL-6600AP 11AGN 2.4G WPA/WPA2  (DWL-6600AP-KIT)
935268 D-Link DWL-8600AP IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DWL-8600AP)
1532647 UNIFIED WIRELESS 11N ACCESS POINT SIMULTAN DUAL BAND POE  (DWL-8600AP-KIT)
1579299 D-Link DWL-8610AP IEEE 802.11ac 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45)  (DWL-8610AP)
150517 D-Link AirPremier Wireless 108AG USB Adapter - USB - 108Mbps  (DWL-AG132)
119238 D-Link DWL-P200 Power over Ethernet Power Injector - 48 V DC Input - 5 V DC, 12 V DC Output  (DWL-P200)
1218666 12AP LICS PACK FOR DWS-3160-24TC AND DWS-3160-24PC  (DWS-3160-12APLIC)
1218230 24AP LICS PACK FOR DWS-3160-24TC AND DWS-3160-24PC  (DWS-3160-24APLIC)
935243 D-Link DWS-4026 Wireless LAN Controller - 24 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports  (DWS-4026)
1344490 24AP SUP TO DWS-3160-24PC DWS-3160-24PC-AP24-LIC  (DWS316024PCAP24LIC)
1344478 12AP SUP TO DWS-3160-24TC  (DWS316024TCAP12LIC)
1344500 24AP SUP TO DWS-3160-24TC  (DWS316024TCAP24LIC)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » Bridges/Routers/Gateways
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1049103 D-Link DAP-1513 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Bridge - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-1513)
1348252 D-Link DIR-140L Broadband SOHO VPN Router - 5 Ports - Desktop  (DIR-140L)
1348267 D-Link DIR-640L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-640L)
1496991 D-Link DIR-803 IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 2 x Antenna2 x External) - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-803)
1497025 D-Link DIR-816L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 2 x Antenna2 x External) - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-816L)
1527531 D-Link DIR-880L IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 3 x Antenna3 x External) - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-880L)
1571520 AC1200 DUAL BAND WIRELESS ROUTER  (TEW-813DRU)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » LAN Hubs (Stackable)
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1142461 D-Link 2-port PCI Express USB Adapter - PCI Express x1 - Plug-in Card - 2 USB Port(s)  (DUB-1310)
1142528 D-Link 2-port ExpressCard USB Adapter - ExpressCard/34 - External - 2 USB Port(s)  (DUB-1320)
1142564 D-Link DUB-1340 4-port USB Hub - USB - External - 4 USB Port(s)  (DUB-1340)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » LAN Hubs (Standalone)
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
48251 D-Link DUB-H4 4 Port High Speed USB 2.0 Hub - 4 x 4-pin Type A USB 2.0 USB Downstream, 1 x 4-pin Type B USB 2.0 USB Upstream - External  (DUB-H4)
48314 D-Link DUB-H7 7 Port High Speed USB 2.0 Hub - 7 x 4-pin Type A USB 2.0 USB Downstream, 1 x 4-pin Type B USB 2.0 USB Upstream - External  (DUB-H7)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » LAN Switches (Stackable)
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
742204 D-Link xStack DGS-3450 Managed Ethernet Switch - 2 x Expansion Slot - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3450)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » LAN Switches (Standalone)
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
667012 D-Link DGS-3200-10 Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-3200-10)
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » Web/Internet/Security Devices
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
224593 D-Link SecureSpot DSD-150 Internet Security Adapter - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN  (DSD-150)
NETWORK » Transceivers/Converters » Transceiver
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
990947 D-Link 4-Port XFP Module - 4 x XFP  (7200-4XG)
274863 D-Link 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-T  (DGS-712)
SOFTWARE » BACKUP / STORAGE » STORAGE MANAGEMENT
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
651596 D-Link D-View v.6.0 SNMP Network Management System Professional Edition - Complete Product - 1 License - Network Connectivity/Management - Standard Retail - PC  (DV-600P)
651546 D-Link D-View v.6.0 SNMP Network Management System Standard Edition - Complete Product - 1 License - Network Connectivity/Management - Standard Retail - PC  (DV-600S)
SOFTWARE » NETWORK » SECURITY
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
982666 D-Link NetDefend Anti-Virus (AV) Subscription - 1 Year - Technical - Electronic Service  (DFL-1660-AV-12)
1335144 12 MO SUB ANTI-VIRUS FOR DFL-1660  (DFL-1660-AV-12-LIC)
977752 D-Link NetDefend Intrusion Prevention System Service - 1 Year - 24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic Service  (DFL-1660-IPS-12)
1334989 12 MO SUB INTRUSION PREVENTION FOR DFL-1660  (DFL-1660-IPS-12-LIC)
983179 D-Link NetDefend DFL-1660 UTM VPN Appliance - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet  (DFL-1660-NB)
984059 D-Link NetDefend Web Content Filtering Service - 1 Year - 24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic Service  (DFL-1660-WCF-12)
1334994 12 MO SUB WEB CONTENT FILTERING FOR DFL-1660  (DFL-1660-WCF-12-LIC)
1335057 12MO SUB ANTI-VIRUS FOR DFL-210  (DFL-210-AV-12-LIC)
1335016 12MO SUB INTRUSION PREVENTION FOR DFL-210  (DFL-210-IPS-12-LIC)
1327839 1YR SUB NETDEFEND WEB CONTENT FILTERING FOR DFL-210  (DFL-210-WCF-12-LIC)
981973 D-Link NetDefend Anti Virus Service - 1 Year - 24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic Service  (DFL-2560-AV-12)
1335039 12 MO SUB ANTI-VIRUS FOR DFL-2560  (DFL-2560-AV-12-LIC)
1335103 12 MO SUB INTRUSION PREVENTION FOR DFL-2560  (DFL-2560-IPS-12-LIC)
983692 D-Link NetDefend DFL-2560 UTM VPN Appliance - 10 Port - Gigabit Ethernet  (DFL-2560-NB)
981550 D-Link NetDefend Web Content Filtering Service - 1 Year - 24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic Service  (DFL-2560-WCF-12)
1335128 12 MO SUB WEB CONTENT FILTERING FOR DFL-2560  (DFL-2560-WCF-12-LIC)
983198 D-Link NetDefend DFL-2560G UTM VPN Appliance - 10 Port - Gigabit Ethernet  (DFL-2560G-NB)
1335005 12 MO SUB ANTI-VIRUS FOR DFL-260  (DFL-260-AV-12-LIC)
1335122 12MO SUB INTRUSION PREVENTION FOR DFL-260  (DFL-260-IPS-12-LIC)
1335121 12 MO SUB WEB CONTENT FILTERING FOR DFL-260  (DFL-260-WCF-12-LIC)
1335007 12 MO SUB ANTI-VIRUS FOR DFL-800  (DFL-800-AV-12-LIC)
1335118 12 MO SUB INTRUSION PREVENTION FOR DFL-800  (DFL-800-IPS-12-LIC)
1335067 12 MO SUB WEB CONTENT FILTERING FOR DFL-800  (DFL-800-WCF-12-LIC)
1335155 12 MO SUB ANTI-VIRUS FOR DFL-860  (DFL-860-AV-12-LIC)
1334988 12 MO SUB INTRUSION PREVENTION FOR DFL-860  (DFL-860-IPS-12-LIC)
1335098 12 MO SUB WEB CONTENT FILTERING FOR DFL-860  (DFL-860-WCF-12-LIC)
1152755 VIDEO INSIGHT SINGLE CAMERA LIC  (DS-101)
1506312 12MO FILTERING LICS WEB CONTENT FOR DWC-1000  (DWC-1000-WCF-12-LIC)
Unclassified
ITEM #Product Names (Part #s)
1136217 D-Link 8000-48TC-E Enterprise I/O Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)  (8000-48TC-E)
1136133 D-Link 8000-4XG-E Enterprise I/O Module - 4 x XFP  (8000-4XG-E)
1349468 D-Link DAP-1320 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Range Extender - ISM Band - 2 x Antenna(s)  (DAP-1320)
1498424 D-Link AirPremier DAP-2695 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 6 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45)  (DAP-2695)
1565992 D-Link DCH-M225 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Range Extender - ISM Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 300 ft Maximum Indoor Range  (DCH-M225)
1546901 D-Link mydlink DCS-2136L 1 Megapixel Network Camera - Color - Exmor CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-2136L)
1171004 D-Link DCS-2210 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-2210)
1172907 D-Link DCS-2230 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-2230)
1171135 D-Link DCS-3112 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 2.3x Optical - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-3112)
1182092 D-Link DCS-32-4 Mini Pendant  (DCS-32-4)
1037232 D-Link DCS-33-1 Mounting Bracket  (DCS-33-1)
1035872 D-Link DCS-33-2 Mounting Bracket  (DCS-33-2)
1037233 D-Link DCS-33-3 Mounting Bracket  (DCS-33-3)
1043494 D-Link DCS-33-4 Mounting Bracket  (DCS-33-4)
1282841 D-Link Camera Mount for Surveillance Camera  (DCS-35-1)
1523849 D-Link Wall Mount for Surveillance Camera  (DCS-36-1)
1523717 D-Link Roof Mount for Network Camera  (DCS-36-2)
1171005 D-Link SecuriCam DCS-3710 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 4.3x Optical - CMOS - Cable  (DCS-3710)
1171088 D-Link DCS-3716 Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - CS Mount - 2.6x Optical - CMOS - Cable - Ethernet  (DCS-3716)
1292304 D-Link DCS-5222L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless, Cable - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-5222L)
1524006 DCS-57 NETWORK CAMERA OUTDOOR ENCLOSURE POE IP67  (DCS-57)
1171136 D-Link DCS-6112 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-6112)
1171006 D-Link DCS-6113 Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-6113)
1401203 FOR THE DCS-6210  (DCS-6210-LW)
1136315 D-Link Secure Extended Warranty - Replacement - Electronic and Physical Service  (DCS-6511-LW)
1189947 D-Link DCS-6616 Network Camera - Color - 12x Optical - CCD - Cable - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-6616)
1180427 D-Link DCS-71P Camera Enclosure - 1 Fan(s) - 1 Heater(s)  (DCS-71P)
1180477 D-Link DCS-71W Camera Enclosure - 1 Fan(s) - 1 Heater(s)  (DCS-71W)
1399698 FOR THE DCS-7513  (DCS-7513-LW)
1221738 D-Link DCS-80-5 Outdoor Power Box for the DCS-6818 Camera - 72 W Output Power - 24 V AC Output Voltage  (DCS-80-5)
1540592 D-Link mydlink Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Wireless - Wi-Fi - USB  (DCS-820L)
1502590 KIT WIRELESS N NETWORK CAMERA QTY 2 1LUX WRLS VGA MYDLINK-ENBLD  (DCS-930L-KIT2)
1403548 D-Link DCS-931L Network Camera - Color - CMOS - Cable, Wireless - Wi-Fi - Fast Ethernet  (DCS-931L)
1063586 DLINK ENGINEER ASSISTANCE 8X5 4HRS  (DCSP-55)
1063729 DLINK ENGINEER ASSISTANCE 8X5 1HR  (DCSP-57)
1105770 D-Link Half Day Training - Technology Training Course - 4 Hour Duration  (DCSP-59)
1089716 D-Link Full Day Training - Technology Training Course - 1 Week Duration  (DCSP-60)
1436905 D-Link 8-Port Ethernet Switch with PoE - 8 x 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1008PA)
1181414 D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX  (DES-105)
1181314 D-Link DES-108 Desktop Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX  (DES-108)
1095360 D-Link DES-1210-52 Ethernet Switch - 52 Ports - Manageable - 52 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1210-52-MCDP1)
1105854 D-Link DES-1210-52 Ethernet Switch - 52 Ports - Manageable - 52 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DES-1210-52-MCDP2)
1400383 D-Link DES Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DES-132T)
1182369 D-Link NetDefend DFL-260E Firewall Appliance - 7 Port - Gigabit Ethernet  (DFL-260E-NB)
1222014 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty Extended Service - Next Business Day - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DFL-260E-NB-LW)
1064251 D-Link Intrusion Protection Service - 1 Year - Technical - Electronic Service  (DFL-860-IPS-12)
1065420 D-Link NetDefend DFL-860E Unified Threat Management Appliance - 11 Port - Gigabit Ethernet  (DFL-860E-NB)
1503535 D-Link NetDefend Web Content Filtering Subscription - 1 Year - Technical  (DFL800-WCF-12)
1400905 D-Link DGS-1005G Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1005G-UCAE)
1400057 D-Link DGS-1005G Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - Manageable - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-1005G-UKEUR)
1333984 D-Link 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1016A)
1349196 D-Link DGS-1024A Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-1024A)
1180060 D-Link DGS-108Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T  (DGS-108)
1079070 D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PC Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-3120-24PC/SI)
1079141 D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48PC Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop  (DGS-3120-48PC/SI)
1171048 D-Link xStack DGS-3420-28PC Layer 3 Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 4 x POE - 20 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 9 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports  (DGS-3420-28PC)
1400384 (2) XSTACK MGD 24-PORT GIG L2+ POE PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS-3420-28PC-CB)
1171049 D-Link xStack DGS-3420-28SC Layer 3 Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 29 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DGS-3420-28SC)
1401568 (2) XSTACK MGD 24 SFP PORT GIG L2+ PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS-3420-28SC-CB)
1171170 D-Link xStack DGS-3420-28TC Layer 3 Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 20 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 9 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DGS-3420-28TC)
1182028 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty Extended Service - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DGS-3420-28TC-LW)
1171087 D-Link xStack DGS-3420-52P Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports  (DGS-3420-52P)
1400407 (2) XSTACK MGD 48-PORT GIG L2+ POE PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS-3420-52P-CB)
1171050 D-Link xStack DGS-3420-52T Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX  (DGS-3420-52T)
1400055 (2) XSTACK MGD 48-PORT GIG L2+ PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS-3420-52T-CB)
1416493 D-Link DGS-6600-16XS-D Expansion Module - 16 x SFP+  (DGS-6600-16XS-D)
1416908 D-Link DGS-6600-CM-II Control Module - 2 x CompactFlash Card Slot  (DGS-6600-CM-II)
1416909 D-Link xStack DGS-6608 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 8 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable  (DGS-6608-SK)
1416910 D-Link xStack DGS-6608 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 8 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable  (DGS-6608-SK-48T)
1400805 (2) 24PORT LAYER 3 GIBT STKAB POE+ PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS362028PCSI-CB)
1399629 (2) XSTACK MGD 24 PORT SFP L3 PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS362028SCSI-CB)
1399628 (2) 24-PORT LAYER 3 SWH WITH (4) 10GIGABIT PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS362028TCSI-CB)
1399722 (2) XSTACK MGD 48 PORT GIG L3 POE PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS362052P/SI-CB)
1400056 (2) XSTACK MGD 48-PORT GIG L3 PLUS FREE CABLE  (DGS362052T/SI-CB)
1334255 D-Link Network Starter Kit  (DHP-309AV)
1228304 D-Link DIR-505 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Wall Mountable  (DIR-505)
1333982 D-Link DIR-506L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-506L)
1497499 D-Link DIR-510L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.85 GHz UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(2 x Internal - 750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet  (DIR-510L)
1189911 D-Link DIR-605L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-605L)
1227903 D-Link DIR-636L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-636L)
1064852 D-Link DIR-651 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 5 x Network Port - Gigabit Ethernet  (DIR-651)
1228143 D-Link DIR-826L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 600 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop  (DIR-826L)
1406763 D-Link DIR-860L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1200 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-860L)
1406395 D-Link DIR-868L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop  (DIR-868L)
1464533 D-Link mydlink Camera Video Recorder - Audio/Video Recorder - H.264, Motion JPEG, MPEG-4, JPEG, AVI Formats  (DNR-202L)
1336362 D-Link DNR-322L mydlink Network Video Recorder - Network Video Recorder - MPEG-4, Motion JPEG, H.264 Formats  (DNR-322L)
1348795 D-Link DNR-326 Video Surveillance Station - Network Video Recorder - Motion JPEG, MPEG-4, H.264 Formats  (DNR-326)
1120297 D-Link ShareCenter Pro 1200 Network Storage Server - 5 x Total Bays - RAID Supported - 2 x USB Ports  (DNS-1200-05)
1171007 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty Extended Service - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DNS-1250-04-LW)
1170912 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty Extended Service - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DNS-1250-06-LW)
1158446 D-Link Service/Support Extended Warranty - Technical  (DNS-1550-04-LW)
1333983 D-Link DNS-320L ShareCenter 2-Bay Cloud Network Storage Enclosure - 1 GHz - 2 x Total Bays - Serial ATA/300 - RAID Supported - 1 x USB Ports  (DNS-320L)
1171051 D-Link DPE-101GI Power over Ethernet Injector  (DPE-101GI)
1089715 D-Link Cloud Management for CloudCommand Access Points - Subscription (Renewal) - 1 Access Point - Standard - 1 Year - PC  (DS-810)
1079071 SUBSCRIPTION, 1 YEAR BASIC INSIGHT  (DS-820)
1078889 D-Link Insight Plus Cloud Managed Client Security for DES/DGS-1210 Series Web Smart Switches - Subscription (Renewal) - 1 Switch - Standard - 1 Year - PC, Mac  (DS-821)
1501989 MOVIENITE STREAMING MEDIA PLAYER  (DSM-310)
1292305 MOVIENITE PLUS STREAMING MEDIA PLAYER  (DSM-312)
1046398 D-Link DSM-380 Network Audio/Video Player - Wireless LAN - Black - Internet StreamingHDTV - AVI, DivX, MPEG-1, MPEG-2, MPEG-4, WMV, XviD - AAC, FLAC, MP3, WAV, WMA - JPEG, BMP, GIF, PNG, TIFF - Ethernet - HDMI - USB - DLNA Certified  (DSM-380)
1136403 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-3200-10-LW)
1171109 D-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty Extended Service - Maintenance - Physical Service  (DSN-4100-LW)
1572083 D-Link Wi-Fi Smart Plug - 120 V AC  (DSP-W215)
1403605 D-Link DWA-162 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer/Notebook - USB - 450 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External  (DWA-162)
1302947 D-Link DWA-548 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer - PCI Express - 300 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - Internal  (DWA-548)
1163207 D-Link Xtreme N DWA-566 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 300 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal  (DWA-566)
1215887 D-Link DWC-1000 Wireless LAN Controller - 6 x Network (RJ-45)  (DWC-1000)
1216214 D-Link L2+ Unified Wired/Wireless Gigabit PoE Switches - 20 Ports - Manageable - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports  (DWS-3160-24PC)
1216215 D-Link 20-Port Gigabit Unified Wireless Switch with 4 Gigabit Combo BASE-T/SFP Ports - 20 Ports - Manageable - 20 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop  (DWS-3160-24TC)
Home Terms & Conditions Tracking View Cart My Account Jobs Contact Us
Copyright® 2000 ~ 2014 NextWarehouse.com All rights reserved.
We also accept: International Order (except Canada): Purchase Order